• 联系我们
778-833-1693
pqu007@gmail.com

• 联系我们
778-833-1693

• 联系我们
778-833-1693

Greater Vancouver PID Homes

11464 results | Page 910 of 956
12 24 48

Share

LOADING

For sale
$8,888,000
6828 BLENHEIM STREET, vancouver, British Columbia

6828 Blenheim Street

Vancouver, British Columbia

Create your family estate -- build 2 houses plus outbuildings totaling over 12,000 square feet! Beautiful and unique property in exclusive Southlands Village. Two separate freehold titles with over 20,000 sf of land each: nearly a whole Acre in Kerrisdale! Overlooking Point Grey Golf Course, 3 blocks to McCleery Golf Course. Short walk to Crofton House & Kerrisdale Schools. Miles of walking/biking/riding trails along the riverfront to Pacific Spirit Park. Zoning allows you to keep horses or have a hobby farm if desired, and pay less property tax. Ten minutes to UBC, less than 20 mins to downtown/YVR. Move-in, rent out, hold, renovate, re-build, or re-sell one of the lots and keep the other. Country lifestyle in the heart of the city. One of a kind property. Viewings by appointment only. (id:39665)

8 Bedroom 5 Bathroom 4403 sqft

RE/MAX Select Properties

For sale
$910,000
104 2211 NO. 4 ROAD, richmond, British Columbia

104 2211 No. 4 Road

Richmond, British Columbia

Rarely find two- level cozy townhouse in Richmond!Recently renovated with newer floor, newer bathroom. Very solid and well kept 3 bedrooms townhouse on bridgeport area. spacious and functional layout. steps away from Costco shopping center, Elementary School. Close to Walmart. Don't miss it. (id:39665)

3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom 1259 sqft

Lehomes Realty Premier

For sale
$9,899,000
6431 CHURCHILL STREET, vancouver, British Columbia

6431 Churchill Street

Vancouver, British Columbia

A Majestic Home This custom made Executive home is truly elegant & full of details. Extensive use of crown moulding & H/W flooring, Spacious living room, open concept Chef's kitchen w/La Cornue stove, Gaggenau 36" oven built-in & Miele appliances, bright family/dining room w/high ceiling & overlooking the meticulous garden & private yard, entertainment sized patio w/fire pit, water fountain, Barbeque & pizza oven. Upper floor showcases 4 bdrms including a Mbdrm w/a huge walk in closet, spa inspired bathroom & private balcony. Basement has a guest room, recreation room w/wet bar, wine cellar & a gym. A/C, radiant hot water heated floors, French Bouvet door hardware, garage w/Polyaspartic floor coating & much more. Truly a grand residence! (id:39665)

5 Bedroom 6 Bathroom 6450 sqft

Macdonald Realty

For sale
$3,810,000
3310 ARCHIMEDES STREET, vancouver, British Columbia

3310 Archimedes Street

Vancouver, British Columbia

Amazing Land Assembly opportunity, part of the Joyce-Collingwood STATION PRECINCT PLAN, Sub-Area J4:Joyce Street, Euclid to Kingsway. This property has been rezoned to RM-10N which allows residential buildings up to six-storeys fronting Joyce Street, up to a maximum height of 65' and density as set out in the RM-10N District Schedule. Just blocks away from skytrain & amenities such as schools, parks, shopping & much more. With 5384 Joyce also under contract, both lots provide 69' of frontage for a total of 7,797 square feet. The house brings in $2,300/month for rent, providing cost savings for a buyer with the capacity to rent the entire house while going through the application process. (id:39665)

5 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 2313 sqft

Macdonald Realty

For sale
$929,000
731 E 26 AVENUE, vancouver, British Columbia

731 E 26 Avenue

Vancouver, British Columbia

Brand New Modern infill home under construction in the highly desirable Mountainview/Fraser street location, on beautiful tree-lined street. This 825 SQFT stunning 2 bd, 2 bath home features a sleep modern open floorplan. Features include, HRV system with UV filtration for improved air quality, radiant heating, gourmet kitchen, hardwood engineered flooring throughout, in-suite laundry, this is not your typical new home! Loads of attention to detail and functionality. Mins away from amenities along Fraser street & King Edward St. Steps to Restaurants, shopping and Transit, close proximity to Charles Dickens School & Glen Park. Extremely attractive locale. (id:39665)

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 824 sqft

RE/MAX City Realty

For sale
$998,000
737 E 26 AVENUE, vancouver, British Columbia

737 E 26 Avenue

Vancouver, British Columbia

Brand New Modern infill home under construction in the highly desirable Mountainview/Fraser street location, on beautiful tree-lined street. This 825 SQFT stunning 2 bd, 2 bath home features a sleep modern open floorplan. Features include, HRV system with UV filtration for improved air quality, radiant heating, gourmet kitchen, hardwood engineered flooring throughout, in-suite laundry, this is not your typical new home! Loads of attention to detail and functionality. Mins away from amenities along Fraser street & King Edward St. Steps to Restaurants, shopping and Transit, Close proximity to Charles Dickens School & Glen Park. Extremely attractive locale. (id:39665)

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 814 sqft

RE/MAX City Realty

For sale
$1,514,015
608 LEA AVENUE, coquitlam, British Columbia

608 Lea Avenue

Coquitlam, British Columbia

Approx. 15,587.5 SF development site in Coquitlam West, 2 lots located on the Lea Ave, Clarke road on the rear. One lot area approx. 7,619 sf, and another lot area is Approx. 7968.5 sf. Under Southwest Coquitlam Area Plan of Medium Density Apartment Residential OCP, RT-1 zoning with huge potential. It's a rare opportunity for people who are looking for site to develop 6-8 storeys residential apartment. Land price $380/sf. 608, 610, 612 must be sell together, price $5,923,250. Or consolidation with neighbor 5 lots, total 41,997.5 sf. (id:39665)

1 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 1635 sqft

RE/MAX City Realty

For sale
$1,514,015
610 LEA AVENUE, coquitlam, British Columbia

610 Lea Avenue

Coquitlam, British Columbia

1 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 1450 sqft

RE/MAX City Realty

For sale
$2,895,220
612 LEA AVENUE, coquitlam, British Columbia

612 Lea Avenue

Coquitlam, British Columbia

RE/MAX City Realty

For sale
$4,890,000
2170 QUEENS AVENUE, west vancouver, British Columbia

2170 Queens Avenue

West Vancouver, British Columbia

Beautiful cozy craftsman home in Dundarave/Queens with sensational views and total privacy. Features include 9' ceilings, crown mouldings, baseboards, French doors, stone fireplaces and hardwood floors.Very spacious rooms that are perfect for entertaining. This is a wonderful, five bedroom family home!Close to high ranked schools. (id:39665)

5 Bedroom 4 Bathroom 3605 sqft

Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd.

For sale
$2,895,220
612 LEA AVENUE, coquitlam, British Columbia

612 Lea Avenue

Coquitlam, British Columbia

1 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 2544 sqft

RE/MAX City Realty

For sale
$1,199,000
891 HUMMINGBIRD LANE, bowen island, British Columbia

891 Hummingbird Lane

Bowen Island, British Columbia

One of the few remaining undeveloped waterfront properties left in Queen Charlotte Heights. Looking out across Howe Sound towards Black Mountain, Whytecliff, Lighthouse Park, and beyond. Featuring a mostly-cleared build site, and close to Snug Cove and the park at Dorman Point. (id:39665)

Macdonald Realty

  • «
  • 1
  • …
  • 908
  • 909
  • 910
  • 911
  • 912
  • …
  • 956

 

 

勤勉 Diligence

pqu007@gmail.com
7788331693

近期文章

  • 大温各居民社区综合基准房价月报(2021年9月)
  • 大温各居民社区独立屋基准房价月报(2021年9月)
  • 大温各居民社区城市屋基准房价月报(2021年9月)
  • 大温各居民社区公寓基准房价月报(2021年9月)
  • Tsawwassen Central | 房地产价格走势图 2020